Stocks up 1000% plus from 52 week low | stockbee

10/19/2009

Stocks up 1000% plus from 52 week low

Stocks up 1000% plus from 52 week low
SymbolPrice
per share
% change
from
52week low
Price 260
days ago
Learnings
LVS16.8510791.42
GNW11.2312220.84
HGSI19.9639760.48
TCK32.5511152.67
PALM16.0910261.42
CNO6.5323220.26
DNDN29.5110272.61
ODP7.4811480.59
TRGT23.2913211.63
CAR11.6630540.36
TRW16.8510021.52
AXL6.1319470.29
RINO25.1411512.00
DTG26.1840570.62
DAN6.7531190.20
PMI3.289610.30
JAZZ8.5214230.55
AIB7.949320.76
ARM8.5922890.35
SRZ5.1617460.27
NG5.6611330.45
VCI20.0116881.11
BZH5.6220650.25
PIR4.6537830.11
IRE16.2921330.72
CHRS5.5510350.48
PNX 4.1617950.21
KOG2.6513000.18
OGXI34.3414332.23
COT8.3911540.66
HSNI17.0610771.44
ETM9.1115290.55
BZ6.2323260.24
OMN7.5917540.40
FTWR1.5718750.07
MIC9.6411060.79
LZB9.1414000.60
PLAB5.0413030.35
LEE3.8912930.27
MOD10.2111170.83
UEC3.6318160.18
SMRT11.7310740.99
OFG12.6012710.91
RODM5.3125600.19
CATM9.1012800.65
LTXC1.7116200.09
SCSS6.4331200.19
KERX2.2417750.11
CVGI7.7515170.47
QTM1.4311000.11
DDRX24.3677610.30
ROIAK1.6619880.07
CMRG2.899740.26
LNET7.2313780.48
KGN5.0711390.40
ATSG3.2924380.12
CKEC11.069961.00
FRZ5.1410440.44
EVC2.5615060.15
JRN4.439830.40
VVTV3.6818420.18
MERC3.2010460.27
CLZR3.2710710.27
SALM3.8410670.32
VOCL1.739980.15
IDT.C3.1010110.27















No comments: